Podpisy – VÝZVA VLÁDĚ

Podpisy se přidávají průběžně 1x za 24 hodin 

01

Jaroslav Krejčí

Kadaň

02

Luboš Lidl

Kralupy

03

Slavomila Franková

Opava

04

Alena Šarochová ( fb Mostecká )

Jeřmanice

05

Radana Hodková

Hrušovany

06

Hana Malinkova

Ivančice

07

Jan Kratochvíl

Litvínov

08

Miroslav Odehnal

Modřina

09

Michaela Kotnourová

Praha

10

Karla Kudýnová

Ivanovice na Hané

11

Jana Leityova

Toužim

12

Ivo Šnajder

Opava

13

Eliška Kulíková

Ústí nad Labem

14

Lenka Kubišová

Lužice

15

Zbynek Lukáš

Uherský Ostroh

16

Dagmar Růžičková

Břežany I č.p.44 Kolín 28002

17

Martin Bednařík

Kyjov

18

Eva Růžičková

Šternberk

19

Jiřina Glučová

Brno

20

Martina Konopikova

Benešov

21

Jiri Sedlak

Boskovice

22

Václav Bouše

Litvínov

23

Kateřina Hlaváčová

 

24

Kristina Livoreka

Praha

25

Jan Pavelka

Břeclav

26

Stanislav Škopek

Tábor

27

Miloslav Ulom

Kostelec nad černými lesy

28

Milan Boubín

Praha

29

Hana Malinková

Ivančice

30

Alena Mullerova

Český Brod

31

Jan Beneš

Velký Šenov

32

Ondřej Blažek

Plzeň

33

Ivo Šnajder

Opava

34

Zdenek Kovacik

Ostrava. Poruba

35

Pavel Bartušek

Bohdíkov

36

Jana Bartysová

Uherský Ostroh

37

Anna Račáková

Modletice

38

Ivan Škrášek

Kladno

39

David Sotona

Chvaletice

40

Denisa Petreková

Pardubice

41

Hana Strnadová

Jirkov

42

Karel ŽAMBOKY

Ostrov

43

Marie Arndt

Horní slavkov

44

Pavlina Beluczová

Nejdek

45

Stanislav Holman

Plaňany

46

Petr Štolfa

Praha 7

47

petr sliwka

Chotěbuz

48

Petr Macek

Plzeň

49

Ludmila Hajzochová

Jaroslavice

50

Klára Fürstová

Řevnice

51

VLASTIMIL MIKULECKÝ

CHOCEN

52

Marie Michalcová

Brno 14

53

Radka Hlavatá

Břeclav

54

Jaroslava Ostrčilova

Benešov

55

Hana Stehlíková

Šardice

56

Vers Ledvinová

Starý Bydžov

57

Jaroslava Slivanská

Vojkov

58

Michal Kaščák

Lomnice

59

Ladislav Bober

Bruntál

60

Běla Jelinková

Žitenice

61

Jana Óváry

Kroměříž

62

Zdenka Linkeova

Chomutov

63

Marcela Turoňová

Hroubovice

64

Majka Vondrková

České Budějovice

65

Erika Pačková

Ostrava

66

Pavel Žondra

Praha

67

Libuše Brettová

Nový Bydžov

68

Petr Stupka

Hroznětín

69

Zuzana Havlíčková

Praha

70

Lenka Kubišová

Lužice

71

Zbynek Lukáš

Uherský Ostroh

72

Vladimír Straka

Chodov

73

Jozef Klembara

Nový Bydžov

74

Petr Bakša

Holasovice-Loděnice

75

Miloš Slavík

Hodonin

76

Jiří Humr

Chomutov

77

Lenka Kostolanyova

Chomutov

78

Žeňa Moravcová

Zadní Třebaň

79

Antonín Janoušek

Praha

80

Oldřich Truhlář

Praha

81

Iveta Šajnarová

Václavov u Bruntálu

82

Hana Catalano

Tabor

83

Iveta Macáková

Šardice

84

Libor Macák

Šardice

85

Valina Chaloupková

Litvínov

86

Radek Jošt

Bechyně

87

Vladimír Lejsek

Hořice

88

Jolana Poláčková

Nový Jičín

89

Zdenek Kucek

Ostrava

90

Dana Dudkova

Plzeň

91

Ivana Tomková

Brno

92

Josef Rypl

Tábor

93

JAROSLAV CHALOUPKA

PRAHA

94

Dominik Uxa

Nové Město pod Smrkem

95

Lubomír Vaňkát

Havlíčkův Brod

96

Alena Šarochová

Jeřmanice

97

Božena Klomfarová

Jindřichův Hradec

98

Daniela Prokešová

Jindřichův Hradec

99

Světlana Peterková

Záboří

100

Jitka Podolská

Nový Jičín

101

Igor Hausman

Ústí nad Labem

102

Libor Černý

Nejdek

103

Radka Doležalová

Mariánské Lázně

104

Ivo Šnajder

Opava

105

Klára Klubusova

Břeclav

106

Martin Koutný

Jablonec nad Nisou

107

Radka Mahovská

Kolinec

108

Lucie Piskovská

Mohelnice